Omklädningsrum
 
Monday 2/17/2020 
08:00-13:30Rosvalla/Lilla ishallen/Omklädningsrum/14 Konståkningen  
08:00-13:30Rosvalla/Lilla ishallen/Omklädningsrum/15 Konståkningen  
16:00-18:20Rosvalla/Lilla ishallen/Omklädningsrum/10 NSK Team 09  
16:00-18:30Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 31 Onyx P05  
16:00-18:30Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/Stort Omkl. Dam IFK F07/08, F09/10  
16:00-18:45Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 36 Harg P04-05  
16:00-18:45Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 37 Harg P06  
16:00-18:45Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/22 NBIS P08 P09  
16:00-18:45Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/23 IFK F06  
16:00-18:45Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/25 IFK U16  
16:00-18:45Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/28 A IFK P05  
16:00-18:45Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/28 B IFK P07 P08  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 32 Onyx P03/04  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 35 Harg Dam  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 38 IFK U19  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 41 IFK Herr U/J  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 43 Onyx P07N  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Stadion Omklädningsrum/19 NBIS F17  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/27 domare Harg J  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/29 A NBIS P06  
17:00-20:00Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/29 B NBIS P07  
17:15-20:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 42 IFK U17  
17:30-20:00Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/26 Harg Herr  
18:00-21:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 39 Onyx P06  
18:00-21:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 40 IFK P05/06  
18:00-21:30Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/o Elit 1 Onyx Elit  
18:10-21:40Rosvalla/Lilla ishallen/Omklädningsrum/14 Curlingklubben  
18:30-21:15Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/Stort Omkl. Herr Harg Herr  
18:30-22:00Rosvalla/Stora ishallen/Omklädningsrum/4 Wings  
18:45-21:30Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/22 IK tun Dam  
18:45-22:00Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/23 TGIF Herr  
19:00-22:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 31 FBC H2  
19:00-22:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/o Elit 2 IFK Herr  
19:30-22:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 34 Onyx D2  
19:30-22:00Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/24 Runtuna Herrar  
19:45-22:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 36 IFK Dam  
19:45-22:00Rosvalla/Träningshallarna/Omklädningsrum/ 37 IFK Herr  
20:00-22:00Rosvalla/Paviljongen/Omklädningsrum/27 domare IK Tun Herr